A R C H I V
Spieljahr: 2019/2020
Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
Tabelle
Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Sp-V | Sz-V | P | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ernsthofen 3 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 134:22 | 426:129 | 45 |
2. | Union/ASV Bewegung Steyr 3 | 16 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 118:63 | 405:255 | 42 |
3. | Enns 1 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 116:52 | 392:231 | 40 |
4. | Neuzeug/Sierning 4 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 110:93 | 410:351 | 37 |
5. | Ramingtal 4 | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 94:93 | 342:348 | 33 |
6. | St.Valentin 4 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 86:97 | 339:356 | 28 |
7. | U./A. Dietach 6 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 82:95 | 290:346 | 27 |
8. | TTC-Steyr 3 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 68:112 | 272:399 | 25 |
9. | Neuzeug/Sierning 6 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 63:115 | 273:393 | 23 |
10. | Haidershofen 4 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 16:145 | 79:420 | 15 |
Einzel-Rangliste
Name | Verein | E | S:N | RC | RP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Obermayr Andreas | ERNS | 15 | 32:1 | 1.341 | 46 |
2. | Concin Bernhard | SGSY | 13 | 29:3 | 1.265 | 39 |
3. | Scheucher Erwin | SGSY | 14 | 28:5 | 1.224 | 37 |
4. | Pichler Rexford Lie | SUEN | 13 | 27:6 | 1.237 | 34 |
4. | Fauster Gerhard | SUEN | 12 | 25:3 | 1.281 | 34 |
6. | Bürstmayr Stefan | RAMI | 11 | 26:4 | 1.192 | 33 |
7. | Stellnberger Walter | SGNS | 12 | 22:9 | 1.102 | 25 |
7. | Schmid Alfred | SGSY | 13 | 21:9 | 1.157 | 25 |
9. | Huber Andreas | SGDI | 11 | 22:9 | 1.179 | 24 |
9. | Binder Manuel | ERNS | 12 | 18:6 | 1.114 | 24 |
9. | Kühhas Kevin | ERNS | 8 | 17:1 | 1.329 | 24 |
12. | Gollner Josef | SGNS | 15 | 23:15 | 1.053 | 23 |
13. | Kloiber Franz | RAMI | 15 | 22:16 | 1.069 | 21 |
13. | Selinger Michael | ERNS | 9 | 15:3 | 1.122 | 21 |
15. | Eckmayr Gerhard | SUEN | 11 | 17:8 | 1.120 | 20 |
16. | Forster Markus | SGDI | 11 | 18:11 | 1.095 | 18 |
16. | Kopec Slawomir Piotr | VALI | 8 | 14:4 | 1.120 | 18 |
18. | Radler Hannes | ASTY | 15 | 19:17 | 1.083 | 17 |
18. | Grafinger Peter | VALI | 14 | 18:15 | 1.089 | 17 |
20. | Köttenstorfer Ferdinand | SGNS | 14 | 19:17 | 1.004 | 16 |
21. | Bauer Roland | ERNS | 7 | 11:3 | 1.025 | 15 |
22. | Restea Darius | ASTY | 7 | 11:6 | 1.012 | 12 |
23. | Kutsam Manfred | SGNS | 17 | 17:23 | 945 | 11 |
23. | Strba Pavol | VALI | 9 | 13:11 | 1.105 | 11 |
25. | Eder Niklas | VALI | 10 | 11:11 | 1.029 | 10 |
25. | Reisinger August | SUEN | 9 | 10:9 | 944 | 10 |
25. | Pfusterschmid Ernst | SUEN | 7 | 9:6 | 1.035 | 10 |
28. | Hiebl Karl | ERNS | 4 | 7:2 | 1.146 | 9 |
28. | Raab Leopold | SGSY | 4 | 7:2 | 1.139 | 9 |
30. | Wührleitner Johannes | SGNS | 16 | 14:22 | 956 | 8 |
31. | Greisinger Dietger | SGSY | 14 | 12:19 | 961 | 7 |
32. | Eisenhuber Thomas | ERNS | 4 | 5:3 | 1.042 | 6 |
33. | Vanek Josef | SGNS | 15 | 12:22 | 946 | 5 |
34. | Gusenbauer Christian | SGDI | 10 | 9:15 | 929 | 4 |
34. | Stelzer Wolfgang | SUEN | 6 | 6:8 | 981 | 4 |
36. | Maixner Georg | SGNS | 15 | 10:22 | 955 | 3 |
36. | Postlmayr Karl | SGNS | 5 | 5:7 | 908 | 3 |
38. | Haidl Johann | SGNS | 16 | 13:27 | 979 | 2 |
38. | Schnetzinger Karl | VALI | 14 | 10:22 | 923 | 2 |
40. | Forster Tamara | SGDI | 7 | 5:11 | 978 | 1 |
40. | Kloiber Christoph | RAMI | 7 | 5:11 | 902 | 1 |
40. | Reitzenberger Daniel | RAMI | 5 | 4:8 | 975 | 1 |
43. | Kloiber Erwin | RAMI | 11 | 7:18 | 874 | 0 |
44. | Lechner Christian | ASTY | 12 | 7:21 | 898 | -2 |
44. | Fröschl Manfred | HAHO | 12 | 5:19 | 885 | -2 |
46. | Spannring Martin | ASTY | 16 | 8:27 | 818 | -3 |
47. | Wetzl Jürgen | HAHO | 12 | 4:20 | 729 | -4 |
47. | Meindl Wolfgang | ASTY | 7 | 2:13 | 828 | -4 |
47. | Karer Günter | RAMI | 4 | 1:9 | 846 | -4 |
50. | Forster Carina | SGDI | 13 | 6:24 | 788 | -5 |
51. | Angerer Alexander | HAHO | 7 | 1:14 | 744 | -6 |
52. | Mühlberger Mario | HAHO | 11 | 1:21 | 645 | -9 |
Nicht im Einzel gewertet
Nicht im Einzel gewertet
Name | Verein | E | S:N | RC | RP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Schmid Martin | RAMI | 2 | 5:0 | 1.228 | 7 |
Karkulik Ernst | ASTY | 3 | 6:3 | 1.133 | 6 |
Gmainer Christian | RAMI | 3 | 5:2 | 1.061 | 6 |
Bauer Günter | ERNS | 1 | 2:0 | 1.002 | 3 |
Hönig Reinhard | SGSY | 1 | 2:0 | 1.453 | 3 |
Mayerhofer Werner | SUEN | 1 | 2:0 | 1.199 | 3 |
Putscher Jürgen | VALI | 3 | 3:4 | 1.070 | 2 |
Hagler Jakob | VALI | 1 | 2:1 | 892 | 2 |
Metzbauer Kurt | SGDI | 1 | 2:1 | 1.045 | 2 |
Meyer Oliver | SGNS | 1 | 2:1 | 1.258 | 2 |
Kloiber Markus | RAMI | 2 | 2:2 | 957 | 2 |
Riegler Philipp | RAMI | 1 | 1:1 | 598 | 1 |
Schaumberger Fabian | VALI | 1 | 1:1 | 790 | 1 |
Staudinger Alfred | SGSY | 1 | 1:1 | 765 | 1 |
Pelzguter Franz | SGDI | 1 | 1:1 | 821 | 1 |
Riegler Helmut | SUEN | 1 | 1:1 | 899 | 1 |
Huber Josef | SGDI | 1 | 1:1 | 950 | 1 |
Heigl Roland | VALI | 1 | 1:2 | 878 | 0 |
Kleindeßner Manfred | HAHO | 2 | 1:3 | 866 | 0 |
Dorfmayr Christian | HAHO | 1 | 0:2 | 704 | -1 |
Klimczyk Bernhard | SGSY | 1 | 0:2 | 850 | -1 |
Kragl Tobias | VALI | 1 | 0:2 | 235 | -1 |
Palk Robert | ASTY | 1 | 0:2 | 778 | -1 |
Riegler Christian | RAMI | 1 | 0:2 | 516 | -1 |
Schnetzinger Madeleine | SGDI | 1 | 0:2 | 607 | -1 |
Wieser Othmar | VALI | 1 | 0:3 | 1.036 | -2 |
Nagler Herbert | SGSY | 2 | 0:5 | 909 | -3 |
Schneider Martin | SGNS | 3 | 0:6 | 816 | -3 |
Radler Ilse | ASTY | 3 | 0:6 | 652 | -3 |
Lugmayr Adolf | SGNS | 3 | 0:7 | 787 | -4 |
Fröschl Dennis | HAHO | 4 | 0:8 | 483 | -4 |
Kampleitner Marianne | HAHO | 10 | 0:20 | 384 | -10 |
Doppel-Rangliste*
R. | Name | Verein | S:N | RP |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gollner / Kutsam | SGNS | 11:2 | 22 |
2. | Fauster / Pichler | SUEN | 9:1 | 18 |
3. | Schmid / Concin | SGSY | 8:1 | 16 |
4. | Kühhas / Selinger | ERNS | 6:0 | 12 |
5. | Stellnberger / Köttenstorfer | SGNS | 6:3 | 12 |
6. | Haidl / Vanek | SGNS | 6:7 | 12 |
7. | Binder / Obermayr | ERNS | 5:2 | 10 |
8. | Strba / Kopec | VALI | 4:1 | 8 |
9. | Fröschl / Wetzl | HAHO | 4:4 | 8 |
10. | Kloiber / Kloiber | RAMI | 4:6 | 8 |
11. | Wührleitner / Maixner | SGNS | 4:9 | 8 |
12. | Binder / Bauer | ERNS | 3:0 | 6 |
12. | Hiebl / Obermayr | ERNS | 3:0 | 6 |
14. | Radler / Spannring | ASTY | 3:1 | 6 |
14. | Radler / Restea | ASTY | 3:1 | 6 |
16. | Huber / Gusenbauer | SGDI | 3:3 | 6 |
17. | Scheucher / Greisinger | SGSY | 3:4 | 6 |
18. | Scheucher / Concin | SGSY | 2:1 | 4 |
19. | Kloiber / Bürstmayr | RAMI | 2:2 | 4 |
19. | Pfusterschmid / Reisinger | SUEN | 2:2 | 4 |
21. | Forster / Forster | SGDI | 2:4 | 4 |
21. | Schnetzinger / Grafinger | VALI | 2:4 | 4 |
23. | Lechner / Spannring | ASTY | 2:5 | 4 |
24. | Kloiber / Karer | RAMI | 1:2 | 2 |
24. | Schmid / Greisinger | SGSY | 1:2 | 2 |
24. | Eder / Schnetzinger | VALI | 1:2 | 2 |
27. | Eder / Grafinger | VALI | 1:3 | 2 |
(Datenherkunft: XTTV)
Nicht im Doppel gewertet
Nicht im Doppel gewertet
Name | Verein | S:N |
---|---|---|
Binder / Selinger | ERNS | 2:0 |
Gmainer / Bürstmayr | RAMI | 2:0 |
Reisinger / Eckmayr | SUEN | 2:0 |
Fauster / Eckmayr | SUEN | 2:0 |
Bauer / Obermayr | ERNS | 2:0 |
Scheucher / Schmid | SGSY | 1:0 |
Stellnberger / Gollner | SGNS | 1:0 |
Wührleitner / Postlmayr | SGNS | 1:0 |
Haidl / Schneider | SGNS | 1:0 |
Scheucher / Hönig | SGSY | 1:0 |
Pfusterschmid / Pichler | SUEN | 1:0 |
Raab / Nagler | SGSY | 1:0 |
Mayerhofer / Eckmayr | SUEN | 1:0 |
Kutsam / Postlmayr | SGNS | 1:0 |
Fauster / Stelzer | SUEN | 1:0 |
Eder / Kopec | VALI | 1:0 |
Eder / Hagler | VALI | 1:0 |
Stellnberger / Meyer | SGNS | 1:0 |
Gollner / Postlmayr | SGNS | 1:0 |
Bauer / Kühhas | ERNS | 1:0 |
Bürstmayr / Reitzenberger | RAMI | 1:0 |
Kloiber / Gmainer | RAMI | 1:0 |
Kloiber / Bürstmayr | RAMI | 1:0 |
Kloiber / Riegler | RAMI | 1:0 |
Eisenhuber / Hiebl | ERNS | 1:0 |
Obermayr / Selinger | ERNS | 1:0 |
Eisenhuber / Obermayr | ERNS | 1:0 |
Gusenbauer / Metzbauer | SGDI | 1:0 |
Eisenhuber / Bauer | ERNS | 1:0 |
Radler / Karkulik | ASTY | 1:0 |
Karkulik / Restea | ASTY | 1:0 |
Lechner / Karkulik | ASTY | 1:0 |
Lechner / Radler | ASTY | 1:0 |
Raab / Greisinger | SGSY | 1:1 |
Köttenstorfer / Postlmayr | SGNS | 1:1 |
Reisinger / Pichler | SUEN | 1:1 |
Schnetzinger / Strba | VALI | 1:1 |
Wührleitner / Vanek | SGNS | 1:1 |
Grafinger / Kopec | VALI | 1:1 |
Forster / Forster | SGDI | 1:1 |
Schmid / Reitzenberger | RAMI | 1:1 |
Kloiber / Reitzenberger | RAMI | 1:1 |
Meindl / Spannring | ASTY | 1:1 |
Spannring / Restea | ASTY | 1:1 |
Lechner / Meindl | ASTY | 1:1 |
Kloiber / Bürstmayr | RAMI | 1:1 |
Greisinger / Staudinger | SGSY | 0:1 |
Kutsam / Köttenstorfer | SGNS | 0:1 |
Stellnberger / Kutsam | SGNS | 0:1 |
Scheucher / Klimczyk | SGSY | 0:1 |
Scheucher / Raab | SGSY | 0:1 |
Heigl / Schnetzinger | VALI | 0:1 |
Concin / Nagler | SGSY | 0:1 |
Riegler / Reisinger | SUEN | 0:1 |
Pfusterschmid / Eckmayr | SUEN | 0:1 |
Gusenbauer / Forster | SGDI | 0:1 |
Putscher / Schaumberger | VALI | 0:1 |
Wieser / Strba | VALI | 0:1 |
Schnetzinger / Kragl | VALI | 0:1 |
Forster / Pelzguter | SGDI | 0:1 |
Lugmayr / Köttenstorfer | SGNS | 0:1 |
Forster / Gusenbauer | SGDI | 0:1 |
Kleindeßner / Fröschl | HAHO | 0:1 |
Huber / Huber | SGDI | 0:1 |
Lechner / Radler | ASTY | 0:1 |
Bauer / Obermayr | ERNS | 0:1 |
Mühlberger / Fröschl | HAHO | 0:1 |
Fröschl / Kampleitner | HAHO | 0:1 |
Palk / Spannring | ASTY | 0:1 |
Dorfmayr / Wetzl | HAHO | 0:1 |
Mühlberger / Fröschl | HAHO | 0:1 |
Fröschl / Fröschl | HAHO | 0:1 |
Angerer / Kleindeßner | HAHO | 0:1 |
Bürstmayr / Karer | RAMI | 0:1 |
Kloiber / Riegler | RAMI | 0:1 |
Gusenbauer / Schnetzinger | SGDI | 0:1 |
Putscher / Grafinger | VALI | 0:2 |
Haidl / Maixner | SGNS | 0:2 |
Schneider / Lugmayr | SGNS | 0:2 |
Huber / Forster | SGDI | 0:2 |
Huber / Forster | SGDI | 0:2 |
Angerer / Mühlberger | HAHO | 0:2 |
Kampleitner / Fröschl | HAHO | 0:2 |
Radler / Radler | ASTY | 0:2 |
Meindl / Radler | ASTY | 0:3 |
Mühlberger / Wetzl | HAHO | 0:3 |
Mühlberger / Kampleitner | HAHO | 0:3 |
Forster / Forster | SGDI | 0:3 |
Angerer / Kampleitner | HAHO | 0:4 |
Stelzer / Eckmayr | SUEN | 0:5 |
Spiele TTC-Steyr 3
Ru. | Datum | Gegner | Erg. |
---|---|---|---|
H. 1. | 26.09.2019 | TTC-Steyr 3 : Ernsthofen 3 | 0:10 |
H. 2. | 03.10.2019 | Neuzeug/Sierning 4 : TTC-Steyr 3 | 8:2 |
H. 3. | 10.10.2019 | TTC-Steyr 3 : St.Valentin 4 | 3:8 |
H. 4. | 18.10.2019 | Neuzeug/Sierning 6 : TTC-Steyr 3 | 7:7 |
H. 5. | 24.10.2019 | TTC-Steyr 3 : Union/ASV Bewegung Steyr 3 | 2:8 |
H. 6. | 30.10.2019 | Enns 1 : TTC-Steyr 3 | 8:2 |
H. 7. | 07.11.2019 | TTC-Steyr 3 : Haidershofen 4 | 9:1 |
H. 8. | 21.11.2019 | TTC-Steyr 3 : U./A. Dietach 6 | 2:8 |
H. 9. | 26.11.2019 | Ramingtal 4 : TTC-Steyr 3 | 6:8 |
F. 1. | 24.01.2020 | Ernsthofen 3 : TTC-Steyr 3 | 8:3 |
F. 2. | 30.01.2020 | TTC-Steyr 3 : Neuzeug/Sierning 4 | 5:8 |
F. 3. | 04.02.2020 | St.Valentin 4 : TTC-Steyr 3 | 8:6 |
F. 4. | 13.02.2020 | TTC-Steyr 3 : Neuzeug/Sierning 6 | 8:5 |
F. 5. | 24.02.2020 | Union/ASV Bewegung Steyr 3 : TTC-Steyr 3 | 9:1 |
F. 6. | 05.03.2020 | TTC-Steyr 3 : Enns 1 | 2:8 |
F. 7. | 09.03.2020 | Haidershofen 4 : TTC-Steyr 3 | 2:8 |
F. 8. | 20.03.2020 | U./A. Dietach 6 : TTC-Steyr 3 | |
F. 9. | 26.03.2020 | TTC-Steyr 3 : Ramingtal 4 |